Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 6:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Tucker Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Cabuag Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Allen Practice    SB 
Aurora, Laredo MS (AUX) 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Harkness Practice    SB 
aurora, Laredo MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 60 Graves Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Weathersby Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Crandall Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar Practice    DS 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Canyon Creek ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Leu-Pierre Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Willsea Practice    SB 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Hannon Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Owens Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Anfield Practice 40 Anfield   SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Ullmann Practice    SB 
Centennial, Mountain Vista ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia Practice    SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Vigil Practice    SB 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Matute Practice    SB 
aurora, Black Forest Hills ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Stifter Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Mosby Practice    SB 
Aurora, Buffalo Trail Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Humphrey Practice    DS 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Laughlin Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Cabuag Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Allen Practice    SB 
Aurora, Horizon MS (S) 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Crow Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Beidler Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar Practice    DS 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 6:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Brown Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Tucker Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 McIntosh Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Cameron Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Underwood Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Woodruff Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endeavor Academy 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Girls> SJSA White (Luckett) GAME 30 Leu-Pierre    
7:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Blue (Wells) GAME 32 Hannon    
Denver, St Johns School 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Orange (Gutierrez) GAME 22 Salazar Gym on one hour delay due to weather.    
Parker, Parker Recreation Center 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Blue (Farley) GAME 22 Stifter   SF 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Foxridge Middle Court #1 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Owens GAME 62 McIntosh   LO 
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> Creek White (Buttolph) Game 52 Heller   LR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Crandall Game 71 Underwood   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Tucker GAME 62 Valencia   BT 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Cameron GAME Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)   PD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Weathersby Game Creek White (Boatman)   LR 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Laughlin GAME Thunder Navy (Chapman 8)   AL 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Brown GAME Thunder Silver (Mackendrick)   DS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Woodruff GAME Creek Red (Vance)   BW 
Aurora, Foxridge Middle Court #2 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Anfield GAME Eagles Green (Gibson)    
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Harkness Game Hawks Navy (Schwartz)   GH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Crimson (Story) GAME 42 Valencia   EV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Humphrey GAME Hawks Blue (Stavenger)   PS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Ullmann GAME Hawks Orange (Vigil)   DU 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Vigil GAME SJSA White (Ryan)    
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Warriors Fire (Spence) GAME 51 Cabuag   CS 
Castle Pines, American Academy 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Black (Clarkson) GAME 52 Willsea    
Centennial, Endevour Academy 8:30a 10:30a  >Basketball>K-1> K1 Valencia Game K1 Lienert Practice/Game  SB 
10:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>K-1> K1 Freeman Game K1 Johnson Practice/Game  SB 
Centennial, Powell Middle School 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Girls> Thunder Navy (Steiner) GAME 50 Mosby    
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Creek Blue (Ransom2) GAME 72 Beidler   GB 
Highlands Ranch, Mountain Ridge Middle 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Fire (Wilson) GAME 72 Crow   JW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Warriors Fire (Macaluso) GAME 81 Ulitizky   NM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Cardinal (Nicholls) GAME 82 Allen   MN 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 60 Graves Game SJSA Blue (Sanchez 5)   GH 
Parker, Cimarron Middle School 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls> Hawks Orange (Shown) GAME 40 Waymire    
Parker, Sierra Middle School 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Orange (Young) GAME 42 Morris   KAM