Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Canyon Creek ES 7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Willsea Practice    SB 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Matute Practice    SB 
aurora, Black Forest Hills ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Stifter Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Mosby Practice    SB 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Matute Practice    DS 
Aurora, Laredo MS (AUX) 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Harkness Practice    SB 
aurora, Laredo MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 60 Graves Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Weathersby Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Crandall Practice    SB 
aurora, Sky Vista MS (M1/M2) 6:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Tucker Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar Practice    DS 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora Frontier K-8 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Brown Practice    SB 
Aurora, Canyon Creek ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Leu-Pierre Practice    SB 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Hannon Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Owens Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Anfield Practice 40 Anfield   SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Ullmann Practice    SB 
Centennial, Mountain Vista ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia Practice    SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Vigil Practice    SB 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
aurora, Black Forest Hills ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Stifter Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Mosby Practice    SB 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Humphrey Practice    DS 
Aurora, Horizon MS (S) 7:00p 8:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 McIntosh Practice    SB 
8:15p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Cameron Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Crow Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Beidler Practice    SB 
aurora, Sky Vista MS (M1/M2) 7:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Harkness Practice    SB 
7:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 60 Graves Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar Practice    DS 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 6:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Underwood Game  we will be sharing gyms with multiple gyms  SB 
6:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Laughlin Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Cabuag Practice    SB 
6:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Woodruff Game  We will be sharing gyms  SB 
7:45p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Allen Practice    SB 
Englewood, Colorados Finest North 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Eagles White (Stetson) Game 32 Hannon   JH 
Englewood, Colorados Finest South 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Silver (Nelson) GAME 22 Salazar   JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Steel (Newland) GAME 22 Stifter   JN 
Franktown, Franktown Elementary 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls> Hawks Orange (Humphrey) GAME 30 Leu-Pierre   PH 
Parker, Parker Recreation Center 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Silver (Astorga) Game 32 Matute   CA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Creek White (Strouse) Game 32 Matute   LR 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle East Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Vigil GAME Thunder Navy (Steiner)    
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Girls> 60 Graves Game Hawks Orange (Valentine)   DG 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Mosby GAME Warriors Red (Armetta)    
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Ullmann GAME Creek Red (Harden)   DU 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Anfield GAME 40 Waymire   BA 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Harkness Game Creek Royal (Kelly)   GH 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Humphrey GAME Creek White (Losasso)   LR 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Heller GAME Warriors Iron (Johnson)   SJ 
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Weathersby Game Creek Royal (Maxfield)   LR 
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Tucker GAME SJSA Blue (TBD)   BT 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Owens GAME Warriors White (Scheich)    
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Underwood Game Creek Red (McKiever)   RU 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Cameron GAME Hawks Orange (Moreno)    
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Beidler GAME 72 Crow   GB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Brown GAME Hawks Orange (Hall)    
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Woodruff GAME Thunder Black (Donahue)   BW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Laughlin GAME SJSA Blue (Fischer)   AL 
Castle Pines, American Academy 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Blue (Oconnor) GAME 42 Morris   J A 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors White (Caldwell) GAME 42 Valencia   EV 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Black (Case) GAME 62 Valencia   J A 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Black (Martinez) GAME 82 Allen    
Centennial, Endevour Academy 8:30a 10:30a  >Basketball>K-1> K1 Freeman Game K1 Valencia Practice/Game  SB 
10:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>K-1> K1 Johnson Game K1 Lienert Practice/Game  SB 
Centennial, Powell Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> Thunder Silver (Acker) GAME 51 Cabuag   AC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Thunder Navy (Chapman 8) GAME 81 Ulitizky   TC 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA White (TBD) GAME 62 McIntosh    
Parker, Sierra Middle School 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks White (Hutchings) GAME 52 Willsea