Baseball AA American
Saturday, April 20, 2019
 Warriors Black (Conway)19
8 AA Camarillo - Spartan Black0
 12 AA Reyes - Spartan Black11
Hawk Blue (Livran)3
 Warriors Iron (Johnson)13
11AA Contreraz - Spartan Purple6
 Warriors Inferno (Hoefs)17
11AA Schreiner - Spartan Vegas5
 9AA Segovia - Spartan Purple14
Warriors Scarlet (Johnson)9
Friday, April 19, 2019
 9AA Segovia - Spartan Purple10
Thunder Navy (Szczukowski)10
Baseball AA National
Saturday, April 20, 2019
 7AA Rullo - Spartan Black23
Bruins Royal (Ellsworth)0
 Raptors Black (Dodson)27
7U AA Sprague - Spartan Grey7
 10U AA Crowley - Spartan Graphite9
Raptors Black (Schween)8
 Raptors Titanium (Decker)4
8U AA Zimmerman - Spartan Graphite1
 Warriors Red (Tobler)31
7AA Stevens - Spartan Graphite1
 Eagles White (Shaw)7
13U AA Stevens - Spartan Graphite4
 Warriors Scarlet (Lord)20
7U AA Muth/Crowe - Spartan Purple15
 Thunder Silver (DiStefano)15
11 AA - Zimmerman - Spartan Graphit13
 12 AA - Anderson - Spartan Gold14
Warriors Red (Lofstedt)7
Baseball AAA/Majors
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
 14 AAA Behrendt - Spartan Gray11
Columbine Rebels (Valdez)0
 Columbine Rebels (Fischer)8
14 AAA - Van Luit3
Boys Lacrosse
Saturday, April 20, 2019
 Coyotes Fox7
U10 - Laska - Blue4
 Creek Hoffman13
U12 - Brian Wyman - White2
 U11 - Abe Cabuag - White12
DLC Homans3
 Hawk Mcintyre12
U12- Beall - Blue4
 U11 -Ryan Robichaud - Red9
Hawks Crosbie3
 U13- Likens - White4
Hawks Matson3
 U7 - Thomas - Blue9
Hawks Meyers3
 U14 - Rowan Allen - White8
DLC Jacoby2
 DLC McCarthy9
U14 Mike Bensinger - Black5
 U14-James Fogle - White10
Warriors Case4
 U10- Craig Hogan - Red17
DLC Kern7
 U10-Dave Liley - White6
DLC Campbell4
 U10- Mannix - White7
Warriors Hirshorn6
 Ft. Collins McGregor7
U12-Greg Mellinger - Red6
 SSPRD White11
U-14 Miles - Blue3
 U09 - Gus Place - White9
DLC Vinton3
 Coyotes Hefele8
U09 - Gus Place - White7
 SSPRD Berry6
U11 - Derek Herman - Blue3
 U13- Sean Kynor - Black7
Thunder Fulkerson0
 U7- Brandon Rinnan - Blue7
Warriors Atwood4
 Warriors Schottler3
U8 - Dana Stifter - Blue3
Girls Lacrosse
Saturday, April 20, 2019
 Aspen Girls 202512
Spartans 2025 Liley1
 2026 DLC Gianfrate15
Spartans 2026 Godwin4
 Stampede 2026 Romano15
Spartans 2026 Godwin2
 Rattlers- Cooper9
Spartans 2023 Bieker7
 Spartans 2024 Bieker/Kenna4
Stampede 2024 Lercara3
 Spartans 2028 Mellinger8
Stampede 2028 Weissert7
 Storm 2023 McClure10
Spartans 2023 Bieker7
Volleyball
Saturday, April 20, 2019
 5th Grade - Becker - Spartan Gold3
Warriors Black (Cuddie)0
 Hawk Orange (Ingham)3
2nd Grade - Melton - Spartan Purple0
 5th Grade - Miller - Spartan Purple2
Warriors White (Salcedo)1
 4th Grade - Rafferty - Spartan Purp3
4th Grade - Roberts - Spartan Gold0